Hannah Christine Perry

Hannah C. Perry

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1598226037

Hannah C. Perry OT

Occupational Therapist

She is located at 68 Consumer Center Drive in Chillicothe, OH 45601. Can help patients with the following: Aural Rehabilitation, Brain Damage, Cerebral Palsy (CP), Progressive Neurological Disorders, Sensory Processing Disorders, Stroke. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1598226037. Appointment can be made via the phone number (740) 773-6001.

Conditions treated

Hannah Christine Perry, being an occupational therapist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Hannah C. Perry.

  • Activities of Daily Living (ADL)
  • Amnesia
  • Auditory Processing Disorder
  • Aural Rehabilitation
  • Autism
  • Balance Issues
  • Brain Damage
  • Cerebral Palsy (CP)
  • Deafness
  • Developmental Delays
  • Dizziness
  • Dysarthria
  • Feeding and Swallowing
  • Physical Rehabilitation
  • Post Amputation
  • Progressive Neurological Disorders
  • Sensory Processing Disorders
  • Stroke
  • Swallowing Disorders

Looking for more Occupational Therapists?

Robin Yaeger
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 4773 Beach Ridge Road Lockport, 14094, NY
Roni Petik
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1039 Montgomery Street Custer, 57730, SD
Mary Kathleen Russo
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 3775 Country Lane Brownsburg, 46112, IN
Laura Hintz
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite A 1650 Tri Park Way Appleton, 54914, WI
Leah Jenson
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 604 38 West 32nd Street New York, 10001, NY
Shelly Ann Rapoport
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 401 Morningside Drive Yukon, 73099, OK
Jeannie Marquez
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 402 1001 Louisiana Avenue Corpus Christi, 78404, TX
Andrew Vanblair
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 13731 Hickman Road Urbandale, 50323, IA
Alicia Marie Schwarz
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 202 1525 East Windmill Lane Las Vegas, 89123, NV
Teresa Ramona Karjalainen
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1010 East 10th Street Tucson, 85719, AZ

Questions & Answers

Does Hannah Christine Perry accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Hannah Christine Perry accepts insurance.

What conditions does Hannah Christine Perry treat?

Hannah Christine Perry provides treatment for Aural Rehabilitation, Brain Damage, Cerebral Palsy (CP), Progressive Neurological Disorders, Sensory Processing Disorders, Stroke. For the full list see this list.

Where can you meet with Hannah Christine Perry?

Hannah Christine Perry's office is located at 68 Consumer Center Drive in Chillicothe, OH 45601.